|
Startseite |
Information |
ZMM |
KKK |
Ideenbörse |
Preisträger/innen
Preisträger/innen
Burgenland |
Reinhard Unger | Volksschule Deutsch Jahrndorf |
Anja Pfneisel | BG, BRG Mattersburg |
Tina Dillhof | BG, BRG, BORG Oberpullendorf |
Nadine Schedl | BG, BRG, BORG Oberpullendorf |
Kerstin Jahn | BG, BRG Neusiedl am See |
Kärnten |
Michaela Gassler | BG, BRG Viktring |
Lisa Wucherer | Hauptschule 5, Landskron |
Christian Kriegl | Alpen-Adria-Gymnasium Völkermarkt |
David Fischer | HS 5, Villach Landskron |
Jasmin Rapp | SfS Klagenfurt |
Christoph Ouschan | Alpen-Adria-Gymnasium Völkermarkt |
Gruppenpreise |
5.E Klasse | BRG, BG Viktring |
klassenübergreifendes Team | SfS Klagenfurt |
Niederösterreich |
Katharina Gruböck | Kreativhauptschule Stift Zwettl |
Carina Besenböck | Kreativhauptschule Stift Zwettl |
Iris Führer | Kreativhauptschule Stift Zwettl |
Martha Weichselbaum | HLW Zwettl |
Anita Holzmann | HLW Zwettl |
Gruppenpreise |
2.A Klasse | Kreativhauptschule Stift Zwettl |
BE-Gruppe der 4.A und 4.B Klasse | HLW Stift Zwettl |
2.A Klasse | HLW Stift Zwettl |
Oberösterreich |
Lisa EISNER; | BRG Enns |
Josip DUSPER | BG, BRG Wels |
Gernot STINGLMAYR | BG, BRG Wels |
Gruppenpreise |
2.B Klasse | Gymnasium Schlierbach |
8 Schüler/innen | Polytechnikum Perg |
3.C Klasse | Hauptschule Grünburg |
BE-Workshop 3.A Klasse | ÜVS Europaschule Linz |
4.A Klasse | Hauptschule Esternberg |
2.A Klasse | Gymnasium Schlierbach |
13 Schüler/innen | Polytechnikum Lambach |
Salzburg |
Esther Tschina | HS Sportzentrum Tamsweg |
Roland Grafenauer | HS Sportzentrum Tamsweg |
Julia Wörgötter | BG, BRG (HIB) Saalfelden |
Gruppenpreise |
3.S Klasse | BG, BRG (HIB) Saalfelden |
5.B und 6.S Klasse | BG, BRG, HIB Saalfelden |
Steiermark |
Matthias Mandl | Musikschule Fehring |
Helmut Pecovnic | Musikschule Fehring |
Astrid Platzer | Musikschule Fehring |
Thomas Cepin | HS Kirchberg an der Raab |
Anna Vidyaykina | BG, BRG Fürstenfeld |
Cornelia Platzer | BAKIP Mureck |
Kerstin Kindler | BAKIP Mureck |
Gruppenpreise |
1.C Klasse | Musikhauptschule Weiz |
1.D Klasse | HBLA für wirtschaftliche Berufe, Schrödingerstrasse, Graz |
12 Schülerinnen der 4.B Klasse | BAKIP Mureck |
Wien |
Alexander Puc | GRG III, Hagenmüllergasse |
Bettina Sommer | GRG III, Hagenmüllergasse |
Kathrin Hirsch | GRG III, Hagenmüllergasse |
Felix Hauft | GRG III, Hagenmüllergasse |
Gruppenpreise |
2.B Klasse | VS II Hietzinger Hauptstrasse |
3.B Klasse | BG Diefenbachgasse |
6.AB und 7.B Klasse | BG 18, Klostergasse |
Tirol |
Florian Lanzinger | BG, BRG Lienz |
Johanna Schretter | BRG Reutte |
Gruppenpreise |
Bianca Keller | BRG Reutte |
Vorarlberg |
Julia Rebholz | Hauptschule Alberschwende |
Gruppenpreise |
4.A und 4.B Klasse | Hauptschule Alberschwende |
|
|